Organizing Committee

Home / Organizing Committee

ADVISOR
: Prof. dr. Budu, PhD, SpM(K), M.MedEd
: Dr. dr. Virna Dwi Oktariana, SpM(K)
: dr. Andi Tenrisanna Devi Indira, SpM(K), MARS
: Dr. dr. Seskoati Prayitnaningsih, Sp.M (K)
: dr. Andi Muhammad Ichsan, Sp.M (K), Ph.D
: Dr. dr. Fifin L. Rahmi, SpM(K)
: Dr. dr. Fitratul Ilahi, SpM(K)
: Prof dr Ni Ketut Niti Susila., Sp.M (K)
: dr. Putu Budhiastra, SpM (K)
: Dr. dr. I. Wayan Gede Jayanegara, SpM(K)
Chairman : dr. Cok Istri Dewiyani Pemayun, Sp.M (K)
Co-Chairman : Dr. dr. Putu Yuliawati, Sp.M (K)
SECRETARY
: dr. Luh Putu Intan Kartika Chandra Dewi, M.Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. I Gusti Putu Eka Suryawan Widnyana, M. Biomed, Sp. M
TREASURER
: dr. Ni Made Widya Mahayani, M. Biomed, Sp.M
: Ni Wayan Santiani, SE, MM
SCIENTFIC SECTION
Coordinator : dr. I GA Ratna Suryaningrum, M.Biomed,Sp.M (K)
Members : dr. Ni Kompiang Rahayu, Sp.M (K)
: Dr. dr. Ariesanti Tri Handayani, Sp.M(K)
: dr. Ni Luh Diah Pantjawati, Sp.M (K)
: dr. Nyoman Novita Rismawati, M.Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Made Paramita Wijayati, M.Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Luh Putu Eka Naryati, M. Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Siska, SpM (K), M.Kes
: dr. Ni Made Laksmi Utari, M. Biomed, Sp.M(K)
: Dr. dr. Ni Made Ayu Surasmiati, M.Biomed, Sp.M(K)
: dr Ni Made Ari Suryathi, M.Biomed, SpM (K)
EVENT / CEREMONIAL SECTION
Coordinator : dr. Nyoman Yenny Khristiawati, M.Biomed, Sp.M
Members : dr. Ida Ayu Ary Pramita, M.Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Ni Nyoman Rina Kurniasari, M. Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Sari Marina, M.Biomed, M. Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. A.A. Ayu Githasari Dewi, Sp.M
: dr. Cokorda Agung Dalem Pemayun, Sp.M
TRANSPORTATION / ACCOMODATION SECTION
: dr. I Ketut Aryawan, Sp.M
: dr. Harumi Purwa Prahesthy, M .Biomed,Sp.M
: dr. Putu Adhi Surya Pradana, M.Biomed, Sp.M
PUBLICATION / DOCUMENTATION SECTION
Coordinator : dr. AA Ayu Diah Citradewi, M.Biomed, Sp.M
Members : dr. Angelina Surya Tallo, Sp.M
: dr. I Made Dwi Surya Wibawa, Sp.M
: dr. I Nyoman Cahya Setiabudi, SpM
: dr. Ni Made Gita Saraswati, SpM
IT / AUDIOVISUAL / EQUIPMENT / ROOM COORDINATOR SECTION
Coordinator : dr. I Made Surya Dinajaya, Sp. M
Members : dr. I Putu Rustama Putra, M. Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Dewa Gede Benny Raharja Prabawa, M.Biomed, Sp.M
: dr. Pande Putu Adityo Ananta Ardika, Sp.M
: dr. I Kadek Agus Setiawan, Sp.M
: dr. Putu Dian Megasafitri, Sp.M
FOOD SECTION
Coordinator : dr. Ida Ayu Putri Widiastuti, M.Biomed, Sp.M
Member : Ni Putu Devi Swari, S.Pd
REGISTRATION SECTION
Coordinator : dr. Ni Made Oka Handayani, M. Biomed, Sp.M
Member : I Kadek Putra Juliantara, S.Kom
EXHIBITION / SPONSORSHIP SECTION
Coordinator : dr. I Gusti Ayu Made Juliari, Sp.M(K), M.Kes
Member : dr. Luh Gede Anggasari Dewi, Sp.M